The top-rated Lorcana players across every Spanish community, ranked by season ELO. Browse the country-wide leaderboard or filter by name.
Updated Nov 03, 05:02| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levante | 1167 | 11-0-0 |
100.0%
|
11 | |
| 2 | Guadalajara | 1133 | 8-0-1 |
100.0%
|
9 | |
| 3 | Andalucía Oriental | 1123 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 4 | Levante | 1122 | 11-4-0 |
73.3%
|
15 | |
| 5 | Islas Canarias | 1114 | 7-0-2 |
100.0%
|
9 | |
| 6 | Andalucía Oriental | 1112 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 | |
| 7 | Madrid | 1112 | 10-3-0 |
76.9%
|
13 | |
| 8 | Madrid | 1110 | 7-1-0 |
87.5%
|
8 | |
| 9 | Levante | 1105 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 | |
| 10 | Sevilla-Cadiz | 1105 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 | |
| 11 | Madrid | 1104 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 12 | Cataluña | 1102 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 13 | Madrid | 1102 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 | |
| 14 | Madrid | 1102 | 7-1-1 |
87.5%
|
9 | |
| 15 | Islas Baleares | 1091 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 | |
| 16 | Levante | 1089 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 | |
| 17 | Sevilla-Cadiz | 1089 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 | |
| 18 | Madrid | 1088 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 | |
| 19 | Levante | 1087 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 | |
| 20 | Castilla y León | 1086 | 5-0-1 |
100.0%
|
6 | |
| 21 | Levante | 1082 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 | |
| 22 | Castilla y León | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 23 | Madrid | 1078 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 24 | Levante | 1078 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 | |
| 25 | Levante | 1077 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 | |
| 26 | Islas Canarias | 1076 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 27 | Sevilla-Cadiz | 1076 | 4-0-0 |
100.0%
|
4 | |
| 28 | Madrid | 1074 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 29 | Cataluña | 1073 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 30 | Euskadi | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 31 | Guadalajara | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 32 | Galicia | 1070 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 33 | Castilla y León | 1069 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 34 | Madrid | 1068 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 | |
| 35 | Andalucía Oriental | 1065 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 36 | Levante | 1064 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 | |
| 37 | Andalucía Oriental | 1063 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 | |
| 38 | Levante | 1063 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 | |
| 39 | Madrid | 1060 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 40 | Andalucía Oriental | 1059 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 | |
| 41 | Castilla y León | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 42 | Cordoba | 1059 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 | |
| 43 | Euskadi | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 44 | Levante | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 45 | Zaragoza | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 46 | Levante | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 47 | Cantabria | 1059 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 48 | Euskadi | 1058 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 | |
| 49 | Galicia | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 | |
| 50 | Madrid | 1058 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 |